Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SWAN LANE, ASHFORD, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN25 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 6HB
← Back to All Properties