Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERLOO ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+7.6%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+14.2%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6TY
← Back to All Properties