Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, REDVERS COURT, REDVERS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-20.5%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+48.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9JW
← Back to All Properties