Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+41.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties