Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MANSEFIELD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+426.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RA
← Back to All Properties