80, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 7WF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,550
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,550+118.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+194.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1