Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,500
+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+53.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+52.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties