Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.6%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+233.6%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1RY
← Back to All Properties