5, TAYLOR STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+145.2%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1