99, MARKSBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,100
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£252,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,100+150.8%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£252,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+8.1%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+27.0%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+15.4%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,750
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1