193, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,999
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£33,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,999+58.6%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000+22.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,601 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,399+31.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£11,399 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+620.0%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1