46, SHOOTERS HILL, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£388,000+112.1%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+67.8%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1