Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+14.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+29.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+60.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties