Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£263,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£405,000
+185.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£263,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,999
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties