Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+80.5%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties