Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELSDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+78.1%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3NX
← Back to All Properties