Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIXBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£431,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+249.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2JQ
← Back to All Properties