Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+49.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GT
← Back to All Properties