Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BALDWIN ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£217,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+40.9%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£217,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,375
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2RD
← Back to All Properties