Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-7.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+64.6%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties