Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+13.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,950
+3.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+139.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 8 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties