40, LOWER PRIORY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+20.6%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+27.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+58.6%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1