Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+96.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties