Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STARLING GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-20.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0RQ
← Back to All Properties