Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE COTTAGE, FROGNALL, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8RR
← Back to All Properties