75, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+270.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+88.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1