Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RIDLEY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+3.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,950
+19.8%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+10.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+31.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HP
← Back to All Properties