6, COLLEGE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£231,500+23.1%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+191.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+21.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1