Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+66.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+43.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+40.7%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties