Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FOX STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+165.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AN
← Back to All Properties