20, HELLIER STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+82.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+87.2%
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,600
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1