Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, DURBAR AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-17.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+267.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties