26, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,000+27.8%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,995+140.0%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+50.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1