Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+30.1%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties