Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+39.6%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+24.3%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties