Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH BARN, CHURCH STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+186.0%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7BB
← Back to All Properties