77, HOLMES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7XZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,550
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,550+31.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1