Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+82.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties