24, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.1%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+316.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+7.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1