Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+23.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+16.5%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+81.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties