Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAK TREE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+175.3%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-7.1%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4QP
← Back to All Properties