Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APPLE TREE COTTAGE, 12A, ATTWOODS DROVE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£43,873 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£43,873 from previous sale
Sale #2
£536,127
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2AX
← Back to All Properties