Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,204 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,204 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,796
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TD
← Back to All Properties