Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£205,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£419,000
+96.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2TR
← Back to All Properties