345, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+91.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+32.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1