12, THREE SPIRES AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+34.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+65.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1