Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PRINCES COURT, PRINCE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+27.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+164.1%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6RN
← Back to All Properties