Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMELLIA, NORTH END CRESCENT, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5LZ
← Back to All Properties