THE COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+67.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750+178.8%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1