Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+103.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7NL
← Back to All Properties